SCHEDULE

日程 KO カンファ
レンス
対戦カード 開催会場
1 1月7日 19:15 A
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
VS
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
東京 国立
1月8日 15:30 A
グリーンロケッツ東葛
VS
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
千葉 柏の葉
1月8日 15:30 B
東京サンゴリアス
VS
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
東京 味スタ
1月8日 12:00 A
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
VS
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
兵庫 ユニバ
1月9日 15:30 B
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
VS
静岡ブルーレヴズ
愛知 豊田ス
1月9日 15:30 B
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
VS
ブラックラムズ東京
大阪 ヨドコウ
2 1月15日 12:00 A
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
VS
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
東京 秩父宮
1月15日 14:30 A
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
VS
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
神奈川 日産ス
1月15日 14:30 B
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
VS
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
大阪 ヤンマー
1月16日 12:00 A
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
VS
グリーンロケッツ東葛
埼玉 熊谷
1月16日 14:05 B
東京サンゴリアス
VS
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
東京 味スタ
1月16日 14:30 B
ブラックラムズ東京
VS
静岡ブルーレヴズ
東京 駒沢
3 1月22日 14:30 B
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
VS
ブラックラムズ東京
東京 味スタ
1月22日 14:30 A
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
VS
グリーンロケッツ東葛
東京 秩父宮
1月22日 14:30 B
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
VS
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
愛知 豊田ス
1月22日 14:30 A
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
VS
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
兵庫 ノエスタ
1月23日 14:30 A
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
VS
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
埼玉 熊谷
1月23日 14:30 B
静岡ブルーレヴズ
VS
東京サンゴリアス
静岡 ヤマハ
4 1月29日 14:30 A
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
VS
グリーンロケッツ東葛
東京 江戸川
1月29日 12:00 B
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
VS
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
東京 駒沢
1月29日 14:30 A
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
VS
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
兵庫 ユニバ
1月30日 12:00 B
ブラックラムズ東京
VS
東京サンゴリアス
東京 秩父宮
1月30日 14:30 A
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
VS
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
神奈川 ニッパツ
1月30日 14:30 B
静岡ブルーレヴズ
VS
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
静岡 ヤマハ
5 2月5日 14:30 A
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
VS
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
東京 秩父宮
2月5日 14:30  B
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
VS
静岡ブルーレヴズ
東京 駒沢
2月5日 14:30 B
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
VS
ブラックラムズ東京
愛知  パロ瑞穂ラ
2月6日 14:30 A
グリーンロケッツ東葛
VS
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
千葉  柏の葉
2月6日 14:30  A
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
VS
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
神奈川 ニッパツ
2月6日 14:30 B
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
VS
東京サンゴリアス
大阪 ヨドコウ
2月19日 17:00 交流
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
VS
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
埼玉 熊谷
2月19日 14:30  交流
ブラックラムズ東京
VS
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
東京 駒沢
2月19日 14:30 交流
静岡ブルーレヴズ
VS
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
静岡  静岡県内
2月19日 14:30  交流
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
VS
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
愛知 パロ瑞穂ラ
2月20日 14:30 交流
グリーンロケッツ東葛
VS
東京サンゴリアス
千葉 柏の葉
2月20日 14:30 交流
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
VS
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
大阪 ヤンマー
7  2月26日 13:30  交流
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
VS
東京サンゴリアス
埼玉  熊谷
2月26日 12:00 交流
グリーンロケッツ東葛
VS
静岡ブルーレヴズ
千葉 柏の葉
2月26日 14:30 交流
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
VS
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
東京  夢の島
2月26日 14:30 交流
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
VS
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
東京 江戸川
2月26日 12:00  交流
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
VS
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
兵庫 ユニバ
2月27日 13:00  交流
ブラックラムズ東京
VS
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
東京 駒沢
8  3月4日 19:00  交流
東京サンゴリアス
VS
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
東京 秩父宮
3月5日 14:30  交流
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
VS
静岡ブルーレヴズ
東京 江戸川
3月5日 17:00 交流
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
VS
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
東京  秩父宮
3月5日 14:30 交流
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
VS
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
愛知  パロ瑞穂ラ
3月5日 12:00 交流
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
VS
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
大阪  ヤンマー
3月6日 14:30 交流
ブラックラムズ東京
VS
グリーンロケッツ東葛
東京  秩父宮
9  3月11日 未定 交流
東京サンゴリアス
VS
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
東京 秩父宮
3月12日 未定 交流
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
VS
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
東京 秩父宮
3月12日 未定 交流
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
VS
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
愛知 愛知県内
3月12日 未定 交流
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
VS
ブラックラムズ東京
兵庫 ユニバ
3月13日 未定 交流
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
VS
静岡ブルーレヴズ
東京 夢の島
3月13日 未定 交流
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
VS
グリーンロケッツ東葛
東京 秩父宮
10 3月18日 未定 交流
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
VS
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
東京 秩父宮
3月19日 未定 交流
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
VS
ブラックラムズ東京
埼玉 熊谷
3月19日 未定 交流
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
VS
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
東京 秩父宮
3月19日 未定 交流
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
VS
グリーンロケッツ東葛
大阪 ヤンマーフィー
3月20日 未定 交流
東京サンゴリアス
VS
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
東京 秩父宮
3月20日 未定 交流
静岡ブルーレヴズ
VS
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
静岡 静岡県内
11 3月27日 未定 交流
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
VS
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
新潟 新潟市陸
3月27日 未定 交流
グリーンロケッツ東葛
VS
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
千葉 柏の葉 
3月27日 未定 交流
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
VS
ブラックラムズ東京
東京 夢の島
3月27日 未定 交流
静岡ブルーレヴズ
VS
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
静岡 静岡県内
3月27日 未定 交流
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
VS
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
大阪 花園
3月27日 未定 交流
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
VS
東京サンゴリアス
大分 昭和電ド
12 4月9日 未定 A
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
VS
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
埼玉 埼玉県内
4月9日 未定 B
東京サンゴリアス
VS
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
東京 東京都内
4月9日 未定 B
静岡ブルーレヴズ
VS
ブラックラムズ東京
静岡  静岡県内
4月9日 未定 A
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
VS
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
大阪  大阪府内
4月10日 未定 B
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
VS
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
岐阜  長良川陸
4月10日 未定 A
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
VS
グリーンロケッツ東葛
兵庫 ユニバ
13 4月15日 未定 A
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
VS
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
東京 秩父宮
4月16日 未定 A
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
VS
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
埼玉 埼玉県内
4月16日 未定 B
ブラックラムズ東京
VS
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
東京 秩父宮
4月16日 未定 B
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪 
VS
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
大阪 大阪府内
4月17日 未定 A
グリーンロケッツ東葛
VS
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
千葉 千葉県内
4月17日 未定 B
東京サンゴリアス
VS
静岡ブルーレヴズ
東京 秩父宮
14 4月22日 未定 B
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
VS
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
東京 秩父宮
4月23日 未定 A
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
VS
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
東京 江戸川
4月23日 未定 A
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
VS
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
未定 未定
4月23日 未定 B
静岡ブルーレヴズ
VS
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
静岡 静岡県内
4月24日 未定 A
グリーンロケッツ東葛
VS
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安 
千葉 千葉県内
4月24日 未定 B
東京サンゴリアス
VS
ブラックラムズ東京
東京 秩父宮
15  4月30日 未定 B
ブラックラムズ東京
VS
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
東京 秩父宮
5月1日 未定 A
グリーンロケッツ東葛
VS
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
千葉 千葉県内
5月1日 未定 B
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
VS
東京サンゴリアス
東京 東京都内
5月1日 未定 A
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
VS
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
東京 江戸川
5月1日 未定 B
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
VS
静岡ブルーレヴズ
大阪 大阪府内
5月1日 未定 A
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
VS
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
兵庫 ユニバ
16 5月7日 未定 A
埼玉ワイルドナイツ
VS
クボタスピアーズ船橋・東京ベイ
埼玉  埼玉県内
5月7日 未定 B
ブラックラムズ東京
VS
NTTドコモレッドハリケーンズ大阪
東京 秩父宮
5月7日 未定 B
トヨタヴェルブリッツ
VS
東京サンゴリアス
愛知 愛知県内
5月8日 未定 A
シャイニングアークス東京ベイ浦安
VS
コベルコ神戸スティーラーズ
未定 未定
5月8日 未定 B
静岡ブルーレヴズ
VS
東芝ブレイブルーパス東京
静岡 静岡県内
5月8日 未定 A
横浜キヤノンイーグルス
VS
グリーンロケッツ東葛
大分 昭和電ド
PO     未定 準決勝
1位
VS
4位
未定 未定
    未定 準決勝
3位
VS
2位
未定 未定
PO     未定 3位決定戦
 
VS
 
未定 未定
    未定 決勝
 
VS
 
未定 未定